Lista înscrieri

CNR DUNLOP

NR. CRT. PILOT COPILOT MAȘINĂ NR. CONCURS CLASA
Tatu Jean Florea Cristi Subaru Impreza WRX STI N11 0
Dan Nirișteanu Mircea Drăgan VW Scirocco 2×0
Gigi Badea I.G Diaconeasa Seat Leon Cupra 3×0
1 Tempestini Simone Banca Marc Ford Fiesta R5 1 2
2 Szabo Gergo Borbely Karoly Citroen DS3 RS 2 2
3 Gîrtofan Dan Mârza Tudor Skoda Fabia R5 5 2
4 Raul Badiu Lazăr Gabriel Dacia Logan 7 9
5 Tomiță Rareș Csegzy Levente Mitshubishi  Lancer Evo X 9 3
6 Adrian Răspopa Cosmin Diacu Citroen DS3 R3T 11 5
7 Crisan Florin Itu Sebastian Renaul Clio R3T 12 5,6
8 Savu Horațiu Colceriu Sorin Mitsubishi Evo 9 13 3
9 Tincescu Florin Itu Sergiu Subaru Impreza 16 3
10 Manole Mihai Dorca Florin Peugeot 208 R2 17 5
11 Gioarsă Sebastian Fetean Rareș Renault Twingo R2 19 7, 8
12 Pohariu Daniel Iulian Ștefan Lucian Iulian Renault Clio Williams Rallye 23 12
13 Szabo Csongor Maior Robert Suzuki Swift Sport 26 9
14 Ene Gabriel Solomon Ciprian Renault R3 27 5
15 Juhos Zoltan Bako Lorand Ford Fiesta 29 2
16 Teslovan Adrian Cseh Vajk Imre Citroen DS3-R3T 30 5
17 Ardelean Alexandru Baltador Horațiu Suzuki Swift Sport 31 9
18 Preda Romulus Baciucu Cristian Mitshubishi  Lancer Evo 7 37 11
19 Kelemen Peter Molnar Gyula Suzuki Swift 39 9
20 Cotut Remus Onofrei Mircea Ford Fiesta ST 41 12
21 Necula Radu Temeș Adrian Suzuki Swift Sport 42 9
22 Toader Cristian Simon Ștefan Alexandru Seat Cupra TDI 44 5
23 Rus Cristian Csegzy Laszlo Suzuki Swift Sport 45 9
24 Bucur Călin Giușcă Alexandru Suzuki Ignis Sport 46 9
25 Mihut Ioan Magdas Raluca Dacia Logan 48 9
26 Mitre Andrei Iancu Bogdan Dacia Logan 72 9
27 Talasman Bogdan Mitrașcă Andrei Dacia Logan 85 9
28 Maior Norbert Pop Alina Bianca Dacia Sandero 98 9
29 Keleti Edwin Avram Anton Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 99 3
30 Abraham Thomas Silași Rareș Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3 Kombi 332 11
31 Oprea Cristiana Hațegan Diana Dacia Logan 401 9
32 Rușciuga Daniel Lăzărescu Mihăiță Dacia Sandero 403 9
33 Jean Tatu Eugen Rotaru Dacia Logan 405 9
34 Gîrtofan Andrei Vrajă Doru Dacia Logan 407 9
35 Popa Dragoș Andreoiu Marcus Dacia Logan 411 9
36 Grigoriu Cătălin Florea Lucian Dacia Sandero 415 9
37 Bădina Filip Grigorescu George Dacia Logan 421 9
38 Luca Radu Stanciu Mihai Dacia Sandero 476 9
39 Constantinescu Petru Mărginean Radu Renault 5 590 13

 

 

RALLY 2

NR. CRT. PILOT COPILOT MAȘINĂ NR. CONCURS CLASA
1 Costea Dorin Coldea Alin Dacia Logan 2006 43 9
2 Moldovan Bogdan Popa Ana-Maria Fiat Stilo 2001 103 12
3 Minea Adrian Basa Catalin Renault Clio RS 2002 106 12
4 Gilles Romain Desire Marc Lapadusa Alin Peugeot 205 1991 112 12
5 Săliștean Cosmin Leluțiu Adrian Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 113 11
6 Nicoschi Dan Jiman Alexandra Seat Ibiza 1997 114 12
7 Băltățeanu Marius Bâscă Mihai Toyota Celica 1988 115 11
8 Magoș Dan Ghigolea Dragoș Suzuki Ignis 2006 116 9
9 Moldovan Sorin Daniel Cristian Meltzer Hyundai Coupe 1998 117 12
10 Ichim Iulian Petrișor Florin Ioan Citroen Saxo 1999 118 9
11 Rus Ionel Hicea Andrei Ford Fiesta 2004 120 9
12 Resiga Emanuel Drăghici Denisa Toyota Celica 1989 122 11

 

 

BULGARIA

NR. CRT. PILOT COPILOT MAȘINA NR. CONCURS CLASA
1 Hristo Atanasov Ivanov Marin Renault Clio 2007 51 RC 3
2 Ignat Isaev Milen Iliev Citroen DS3 R3T 2012 52 RC 3
3 Plamen Staykov David-Davidone Kvaratskhelia Mitsubishi Lancer 2007 53 RC 2
4 Surilov Martin Zdravkov Zdravko Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 2006 54 RC 2
5 Atanasov Yordan Yanakiev Yanaki Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 2006 55 RC 2
6 Zlatkov Nikolay Manolov Petko Subaru Impreza STI 2007 56 HC 1
7 Bezus Boyan Bozukov Dimo Renault Clio 2000 57 RC 4
8 Stankov Dilyan Karchev Mladen Renault Clio 2002 58 RC 4
9 Stoychev Marko Batakliev Yordan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 2007 59 RC 2
10 Gerdjikov Ognian Kitanov Nikolay Renault Clio RS Ragnotti 60 RC 4
11 Vladimirov Stanislav Sabev Chavdar Opel Astra GSI 1992 61 RC3
12 Titov Anton Mirchev Vencislav Citroen DS3 R1 2016 62 RC 5
13 Dimitrov Vasil Dimitrov Emil Citroen Saxo 2000 63 RC 5
14 Nikolai Kortelov Nasko Tzonev Citroen C2 2004 64 RC 4
15 Popov Vitorio Popov Hristo Opel Corsa 1995 65 RC 5
16 Grigorov Grigor Sivov Nedyalko Hyundai I20 Coupe 2015 66 RC 5
17 Simeonov Simeon Mehandhziyki Krasimir Hyundai I20 Coupe 2015 67 RC 5
18 Gerov Hristo Yordan Yordanov Hyundai I20 Coupe 2015 68 RC 5
19 Angelov Miroslav Iliev Petar Hyundai I20 Coupe 2015 69 RC 5
20 Jekov Vasil Shopov Boyko Hyundai I20 Coupe 2015 70 RC 5

 

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestlinkedinmail